Event Name Date & Time
Wed  02/26/2020  7:00 am - 8:00 am
Wed  02/26/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Wed  02/26/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Wed  02/26/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Thu  02/27/2020  7:00 am - 8:00 am
Thu  02/27/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Thu  02/27/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Thu  02/27/2020  4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Thu  02/27/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Fri  02/28/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
PSAT - hold for makeup day if necessary Sat  02/29/2020  7:30 am - 11:30 am
BLOCK Sat  02/29/2020  12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) PRACTICE Mon  03/02/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ Steffen Mon  03/02/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th) Tue  03/03/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Boys Volleyball (7th ONLY) Practice Tue  03/03/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys Volleyball (8th ONLY) Game @ Glen Hills Tue  03/03/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ MJDS Tue  03/03/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Maple Dale Band - Spring Concert (Grades 5-8) Tue  03/03/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Boys Volleyball (7th ONLY) NO PRACTICE Wed  03/04/2020  (All Day)
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th) Wed  03/04/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Boys Volleyball (8th ONLY) Game vs. Shorewood Wed  03/04/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ MJDS Wed  03/04/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Maple Dale Chorus Concert Grades 4-8 Wed  03/04/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th) Thu  03/05/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Scrimmage vs. Girls Thu  03/05/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Scrimmage vs. Boys Thu  03/05/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Wrestling Match @ Lane Thu  03/05/2020  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Committee of the Whole Meeting Thu  03/05/2020  5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Adult Over 50 Basketball Thu  03/05/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th) Fri  03/06/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice Mon  03/09/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ Bayside Mon  03/09/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cub Scout Pack 380 Den Meetings Mon  03/09/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th) Tue  03/10/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ Steffen Tue  03/10/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game vs. Shorewood Tue  03/10/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 6066 meeting Tue  03/10/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice Wed  03/11/2020  7:00 am - 8:00 am
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th) Wed  03/11/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Boys Volleyball (7th ONLY) Practice Wed  03/11/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Wrestling Match @ Glen Hills vs. West Milwaukee Wed  03/11/2020  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip Wed  03/11/2020  6:50 pm  to
Sat  03/14/2020  10:05 pm
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th) Thu  03/12/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Boys Volleyball (7th ONLY) Practice Thu  03/12/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th ONLY) Practice Thu  03/12/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th) Fri  03/13/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Wrestling Conference Tournament @ Nicolet HS Sat  03/14/2020  8:00 am - 9:00 am
Boys Volleyball (8th ONLY) Game @ Bayside Mon  03/16/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ Brown Deer Mon  03/16/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
PTO Meeting Mon  03/16/2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice Tue  03/17/2020  7:00 am - 8:00 am
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th) Tue  03/17/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game vs. Bayside Tue  03/17/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th) Wed  03/18/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice Wed  03/18/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ Lakeshore Wed  03/18/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th) Thu  03/19/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ Glen Hills Thu  03/19/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SCHOOL BOARD MEETING Thu  03/19/2020  5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th) Fri  03/20/2020  7:15 am - 8:00 am
Cub Scout Pack 380 Pack Meeting Mon  03/30/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Washington D.C. Parent/Student Meeting Tue  03/31/2020  7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Cultural Fair Wed  04/01/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Committee of the Whole Meeting Thu  04/02/2020  5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Grades 7/8 MDAD Partner School Event Sat  04/04/2020  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Soccer Practice Mon  04/06/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Cub Scout Pack 380 Den Meetings Mon  04/06/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Soccer Practice Tue  04/07/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Practice Wed  04/08/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Practice Thu  04/09/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Practice Mon  04/13/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Practice Tue  04/14/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 6066 meeting Tue  04/14/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Soccer Practice Wed  04/15/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
SCHOOL BOARD MEETING Thu  04/16/2020  5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Soccer Practice Thu  04/16/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Cub Scout Pack 380 Pinewood Derby Sat  04/18/2020  10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Softball (7th & 8th Grade) Game vs. Brown Deer Mon  04/20/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Soccer Practice Mon  04/20/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
PTO Meeting Mon  04/20/2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Soccer Practice Tue  04/21/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Girls Softball (7th & 8th Grade) Game @ Bayside Wed  04/22/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Soccer Practice Wed  04/22/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Ed. Foundation Meeting Wed  04/22/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Soccer Practice Thu  04/23/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Frozen JR. Fri  04/24/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Frozen JR. Sat  04/25/2020  12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Frozen Jr. Sat  04/25/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Frozen JR. Sun  04/26/2020  12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Girls Softball (7th & 8th Grade) Game @ Whitefish Bay Mon  04/27/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Soccer Practice Mon  04/27/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Cub Scout Pack 380 Pack Meeting Mon  04/27/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Soccer Practice Tue  04/28/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Girls Softball (7th & 8th Grade) Game @ Shorewood Wed  04/29/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
FC Adaptive Sports Wed  04/29/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Soccer Practice Wed  04/29/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Practice Thu  04/30/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Practice Mon  05/04/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Soccer Practice Tue  05/05/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm