Maple Dale-Indian Hill
MDIH
Last updated:
3/11/2024 3:00 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
4:00p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Game vs. Glen Hills
4:00p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Game @ Glen Hills
6:30p
Brownie Meeting
6:30p
Cub Scout Pack 380 Pack Meetings
6:30p
PTO Meeting
28
7:15a
Intramural Basketball Club (5th & 6th)
3:45p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Practice
3:45p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Practice
7:00p
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Parent Meeting in the PIT at 7:00 PM
29
3:00p
Mad Science
4:00p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Game @ MJDS
4:00p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Game vs. Eastbrook
7:00p
Ed. Foundation Meeting
30
3:00p
Young Rembrandts
4:00p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Game @ Bayside
4:00p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Game vs. Bayside
6:30p
Adult Over 50 Basketball
31
1
2
3
3:45p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Practice
4:00p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Game vs. Shorewood
4:00p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Game @ Shorewood
4
7:15a
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th)
9:00a
Grade 8 Nicolet Junior Knights
3:00p
Spanish (Nicolet Recreation)
3:45p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Practice
3:45p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Practice
5
7:15a
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th)
9:00a
CESA Grant Field Trip-Invitation Only
3:45p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Practice
4:00p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Game @ Badger Hillel Academy
6
3:00p
Young Rembrandts
4:00p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Game @ Glen Hills
4:00p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Game vs. Glen Hills
4:15p
Wrestling Match @ Glen Hills vs. Frank Lloyd Wright
5:30p
Committee of the Whole Meeting
6:00p
Jr Dukes Girls Basketball
6:30p
Adult Over 50 Basketball
7
8
7:30a
PSAT
5:00p
BASH
9
10
3:00p
Computer Explorers - Lego League
4:00p
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Game vs. MDJS
4:00p
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Game @ Eastbrook
6:30p
Brownie Meeting
6:30p
Cub Scout Pack 380 Den Meetings
11
7:00a
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
7:15a
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th)
3:00p
Spanish (Nicolet Recreation)
3:45p
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 6066 meeting
12
7:00a
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
7:15a
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th)
3:00p
Mad Science
3:45p
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
13
7:00a
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
3:00p
Young Rembrandts
3:45p
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
4:15p
Wrestling Match @ New Berlin
6:00p
Jr Dukes Girls Basketball
6:30p
Adult Over 50 Basketball
14
15
16
17
NO SCHOOL
NO SCHOOL - No Athletic Events
18
7:00a
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
8:30a
3rd Grade MSOE Science visit
3:00p
Spanish (Nicolet Recreation)
4:00p
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game vs. Brown Deer
19
7:00a
Boys Volleyball (8th ONLY) Practice
7:15a
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th)
9:15a
Grade 4 Field Trip Milwaukee Public Museum
3:00p
Mad Science
3:45p
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
4:00p
Boys Volleyball (7th ONLY!) Game @ MJDS
4:15p
Wrestling Match @ Pilgrim Park
20
Boys Volleyball (7th ONLY!) NO PRACTICE!
7:15a
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th)
3:00p
Young Rembrandts
4:00p
Boys Volleyball (8th ONLY) Game @ Glen Hills
4:00p
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game @ Bayside
4:15p
Wrestling Match @ Glen Hills vs. South Milwaukee
5:30p
SCHOOL BOARD MEETING
6:30p
Adult Over 50 Basketball
21
7:15a
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th)
3:00p
Staff vs Student Basketball Game
7:00p
Student Council Dance Grades 7&8
22
23
24
Boys Volleyball (8th ONLY) NO PRACTICE
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) NO PRACTICE
4:00p
Boys Volleyball (7th ONLY!) Game @ MJDS
5:00p
Spaghetti Dinner
25
7:00a
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) NO Practice!
7:15a
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th)
3:00p
Spanish (Nicolet Recreation)
4:00p
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game vs. Glen Hills
4:15p
Wrestling Match @ Glen Hills vs. Pewaukee
5:00p
Girl Scout Meeting (4th Grade)
26
7:00a
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
7:15a
Intramural Ping Pong Club (5th & 6th)
3:00p
Mad Science
4:00p
Boys Volleyball (7th & 8th) Game vs. Lakeshore
6:00p
Jr Knights Basketball Practice
27
7:00a
Girls Volleyball (7th & 8th) Practice
7:15a
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th)
9:30a
2nd grade to First Stage
3:00p
Young Rembrandts
4:00p
Boys Volleyball (8th ONLY) Game vs. Whitefish Bay
4:30p
Grades 4-8 Spring Conferences
6:30p
Adult Over 50 Basketball
28
7:15a
Intramural Volleyball Club (5th & 6th)
6:00p
Milestones Art Night
29
7:30a
PSAT - hold for makeup day if necessary
12:00p
BLOCK